Partidos

Equipos

  • mushuc-runa
  • olmedo 2013
  • liga-de-loja
  • deportivo cuenca
  • manta futbol club
  • el-nacional
  • liga-de-quito
  • barcelona
  • catolica

Equipos

  • mushuc-runa
  • olmedo 2013
  • liga-de-loja
  • deportivo cuenca
  • manta futbol club
  • el-nacional
  • liga-de-quito
  • barcelona
  • catolica

Videos

  • Serie A - Acumulada
  • Serie A - 2da Etapa
  • Serie B
  • Segunda Categoría

COPA PILSENER SERIE "A" 2014 - TABLA ACUMULADA


Pos.EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPtosGD
1Independiente del Valle392311571308041
2C.S. Emelec38227968347334
3Barcelona S.C392171153347019
4L. D. U de Quito391614952396213
5L.D.U de Loja38151013435255-9
6El Nacional3914718445649-12
7Mushuc Runa S. C39111117374744-10
8Universidad Católica3912819425444-12
9Deportivo Cuenca39111117385544-17
10S. D. Quito3991416324841-16
11C.D. Olmedo3981417334938-16
12Manta F.C3991020395437-15

COPA PILSENER SERIE "A" 2014 - TABLA 2DA ETAPA


Pos.EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPtosGD
1Independiente del Valle17124135124023
2Barcelona S.C17112427163511
3L. D. U de Quito1796232173315
4C.S. Emelec1692532192913
5El Nacional17647182122-3
6Deportivo Cuenca17566172421-7
7L.D.U de Loja16475182119-3
8Mushuc Runa S. C17467172218-5
9Universidad Católica17449162616-10
10S. D. Quito17368122615-14
11Manta F.C17359182514-7
12C.D. Olmedo17269122512-13

COPA PILSENER SERIE "B" 2014


Pos.EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPtosGD
1S. D Aucas432410962318231
2Liga de Portoviejo432291266467520
3River Plate Ecuador4321121060447516
4Técnico Universitario432281369427427
5Macará421511164440564
6Deportivo Quevedo42151116455856-13
7Deportivo Azogues43131614444555-1
8Delfin S.C42151017414555-4
9Espoli43121516505551-5
10Imbabura S.C43111220365545-19
11U T de Cotopaxi4312922517345-22
12Municipal Cañar4271124417532-34

CUADRANGULAR FINAL 2014

Pos.EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPtosGD
1Fuerza Amarilla21103142
2Gualaceo21013330
3Clan Juvenil2101343-1
4Pelileo S.C2011121-1
Fecha/HoraLocalMarcadorVisita
14/12/2014
12:00Clan Juvenil - Fuerza Amarilla
12:00Pelileo S.C - Gualaceo
07/12/2014
12:00Gualaceo - Clan Juvenil
12:00Fuerza Amarilla - Pelileo S.C
29/11/2014
16:00Clan Juvenil - Pelileo S.C
28/11/2014
20:00Fuerza Amarilla - Gualaceo
23/11/2014
16:00Pelileo S.C - Clan Juvenil
16:00Gualaceo - Fuerza Amarilla
16/11/2014
16:00Pelileo S.C0 - 0Fuerza Amarilla
14/11/2014
18:00Clan Juvenil2 - 1Gualaceo
09/11/2014
16:00Gualaceo2 - 1Pelileo S.C
08/11/2014
20:00Fuerza Amarilla3 - 1Clan Juvenil